Velkommen

B&W Roklub
v. formand  Lars Berthou, afd. EEEEO
MAN Diesel & Turbo
Teglholmsgade 41
2450 København SV
' 33 85 11 00

 

Bestyrelse 2018

Post Navn Mobil Fastnet E-mail
Formand Lars Berthou 20100996 33851631 Formanden@bro
Kasserer Anne-Dorte Nielsen 26279232 33852960 Kassereren@bro
Ro-chef Eva Birkved 28835745   Rochefen@bro
Husforvalter Carsten H. Andersen 61275098 33851312 CarstenH.Andersen@meu
Materialeforvalter Steen Hviid 30948988 35421912 sth@sc
Hovmester Knud Sloth 43524456   3xsloth@post.tele.dk
1. suppleant Steen Knudsen 30294854   stelonsk@gmc
2. suppleant Johnny Ilsing 50561066   Johnny.Ilsing@gmc

 

 

Klubbens Instruktører, Styrmænd og nøglebesiddere

Navn

Styrmand

Instruktør

Nøgle

Telefon

Kortturs Langturs
Lars Berthou       Ja 20100996
Anne-Dorte Nielsen       Ja 26279232
Erik G. Lund Ja   Ja Ja 21762383
Eva Birkved Ja Ja   Ja 28835745
Helena Ragnarsdottir       Ja 33851131
Carsten H. Andersen Ja Ja   Ja 33851312
Jens Eilif Holm Ja Ja Ja Ja 41504350
Poul Erik Larsen Ja Ja Ja Ja 22886317
Knud Sloth Ja Ja Ja Ja  
Johan L Cohut       Ja  
Steen Bo Nielsen       Ja 30637208
Steen Hviid Ja   Ja Ja 30948988
Alex Faiphut       Ja  
Svend Henningsen Ja Ja   Ja 56142264
Ole Hyldahl Ja     Ja  
John Rosschou Ja     Ja 27291217
Jan Mikkelsen       Ja  
Jesper Riis Rasmussen       Ja  
Kort Jakobsen       Ja 2735 6683
Philipp Simmank       Ja  
Langelinie Lystbådehavn kontor       Ja 27447545

Sidst ændret 2018-02-21