Bestyrelse

 

B&W Roklub
MAN Diesel & Turbo
 v. formand Lars Berthou, afd. LEO
Teglholmsgade 41
2450 København SV
' 33 85 11 00

2017

Post

Navn

Telefon

E-mail

Arbejde Mobil
Formand  Lars Berthou 33851631 20100996 formanden@bro
Kasserer  Anne-Dorte Nielsen 33852960 26279232 kassereren@bro
Ro-chef Eva Birkved   28835745 rochefen@bro
Husforvalter Carsten H. Andersen 33851312 61275098 CarstenH.Andersen@meu
Materialeforvalter Steen Hviid 35421912 30948988 sth@bwsc.dk
Hovmester Knud Sloth 43524456   3xsloth@post.tele.dk
1. suppleant Kort Jakobsen   27356683 jakobsenkort20@gmc
2. suppleant Johnny Ilsing   50561066 Johnny.Ilsing@gmc

 

 

Klubbens Instruktører, Styrmænd og nøglebesiddere

Navn

Styrmand

Instruktør

Nøgle

Telefon

Kortturs Langturs
Lars Berthou       Ja 20100996
Anne-Dorte Nielsen       Ja 26279232
Erik G. Lund Ja   Ja Ja 21762383
Eva Birkved Ja     Ja 28835745
Helena Ragnarsdottir       Ja 33851131
Carsten H. Andersen Ja     Ja 33851312
Jens Eilif Holm Ja Ja Ja Ja 41504350
Poul Erik Larsen Ja Ja Ja Ja 22886317
Knud Sloth Ja Ja Ja Ja  
Johan L Cohut       Ja  
Steen Bo Nielsen       Ja 30637208
Steen Hviid Ja   Ja Ja 30948988
Lars Korsby Sørensen       Ja!  
Svend Henningsen Ja Ja   Ja 56142264
Ole Hyldahl Ja     Ja  
John Rosschou Ja     Ja 27291217
Langelinie Lystbådehavn kontor       Ja 27447545

Sidst ændret 2017-04-28